Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 43 m Bscheidl, Marco DEDE LG Passau 01:12:56 Urkunde herunterladen
2 42 m Reif, Armin DEDE LG Bayerwald 01:14:02 Urkunde herunterladen
3 72 m Hain, Hermann DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:14:04 Urkunde herunterladen
4 41 m Bscheidl, Thomas DEDE LG Bayerwald 01:17:26 Urkunde herunterladen
5 27 m Jobst, Markus DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:18:06 Urkunde herunterladen
6 125 m Dr. Gerson, Oliver DEDE SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 01:19:21 Urkunde herunterladen
7 626 m Winklmeier, Markus DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:20:10 Urkunde herunterladen
8 164 m Schoger, Michael DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:20:11 Urkunde herunterladen
9 162 m Koschel, Walter DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:20:11 Urkunde herunterladen
10 159 w Fischl, Tina DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:20:47 Urkunde herunterladen
11 46 m Bendlander, Johann DEDE LG Region Landshut 01:22:35 Urkunde herunterladen
12 30 m Zankl, Michael DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:24:19 Urkunde herunterladen
13 150 m Daniel, Sascha DEDE TV Geiselhöring 01:24:28 Urkunde herunterladen
14 13 m Krenn, Hans Peter DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:25:46 Urkunde herunterladen
15 81 m Stifter, Georg DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:26:14 Urkunde herunterladen
16 79 m Steininger, Patrick DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:26:25 Urkunde herunterladen
17 76 m Radspieler, Konrad DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:26:40 Urkunde herunterladen
18 45 w Schultz, Eva DEDE LG Passau 01:27:13 Urkunde herunterladen
19 80 m Stempfhuber, Thomas DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:27:18 Urkunde herunterladen
20 54 m Drexler, Christoph DEDE LV Deggendorf 01:27:53 Urkunde herunterladen
21 128 m Lang, Ludwig DEDE SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 01:28:01 Urkunde herunterladen
22 160 m Fischl, Alex DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:28:12 Urkunde herunterladen
23 25 m Bremm, Tobias DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:29:03 Urkunde herunterladen
24 73 w Hoffmann-Bößl, Christina DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:29:06 Urkunde herunterladen
25 163 m Röhr, Ingo DEDE WSV Otterskirchen 01:29:22 Urkunde herunterladen
26 12 m Kopp, Herbert DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:29:31 Urkunde herunterladen
27 47 w Kindermann, Helena DEDE LG Wolfstein 01:29:31 Urkunde herunterladen
28 167 m Wittmann, Karl - Heinz DEDE WSV Viechtach 01:29:38 Urkunde herunterladen
29 124 m Daudrich, Viktor DEDE SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 01:31:10 Urkunde herunterladen
30 26 m Hetzenecker, Johann DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:31:36 Urkunde herunterladen
31 28 w Jobst, Susanne DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:32:12 Urkunde herunterladen
32 19 m Steudel, Klaus DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:34:20 Urkunde herunterladen
33 78 m Starzer, Hans DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:34:24 Urkunde herunterladen
34 29 m Nowag, Karlheinz DEDE FTSV Straubing 01:35:28 Urkunde herunterladen
35 129 w Materna, Ingrid DEDE SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 01:35:59 Urkunde herunterladen
36 127 w Krautloher, Marion DEDE SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 01:36:14 Urkunde herunterladen
37 147 m Treml, Harald DEDE LG Bayerwald 01:37:17 Urkunde herunterladen
38 151 w Leibl, Irmgard DEDE TV Geiselhöring 01:41:18 Urkunde herunterladen
39 74 w Hornig-Stögbauer, Maria DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:41:45 Urkunde herunterladen
40 106 m Elflein, Georg DEDE run & bike Kelheim 01:42:35 Urkunde herunterladen
41 70 m Deutschle, Georg DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:43:11 Urkunde herunterladen
42 71 m Geiger, Erwin DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:43:14 Urkunde herunterladen
43 10 w Königseder, Silvia DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:43:17 Urkunde herunterladen
44 612 w Brunner, Petra DEDE LG Bayerwald 01:43:24 Urkunde herunterladen
45 20 w Weber, Anneliese DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:44:00 Urkunde herunterladen
46 131 m Schustereder, Michael DEDE SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 01:44:15 Urkunde herunterladen
47 75 w Lunz, Georgia DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:44:35 Urkunde herunterladen
48 153 w Plank, Annette DEDE TV Wallersdorf 01:47:30 Urkunde herunterladen
49 130 w Mitterecker, Vera DEDE SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 01:48:52 Urkunde herunterladen
50 132 m Wojan, Gerhard DEDE SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 01:50:55 Urkunde herunterladen
51 11 w Königseder, Andrea DEDE DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck 01:52:41 Urkunde herunterladen
52 82 w Stuhlfelner, Emi DEDE LVR Geiselhöring 01:53:10 Urkunde herunterladen
53 154 m Plank, Albert DEDE TV Wallersdorf 01:55:53 Urkunde herunterladen
54 126 w Enderl, Nadia DEDE SVG Ruhstorf/Rott 01:57:01 Urkunde herunterladen
55 40 m Tanne, Martin DEDE LC Tanne Hunderdorf 02:03:33 Urkunde herunterladen